THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Rogers High School Athletics

LATEST HEADLINES

UPCOMING GAMES

a b c d e f
MON
10/21/2019

VS

Fayettville Graphic

BOYS JV FOOTBALL

VS FAYETTVILLE
WHITEY SMITH STADIUM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/21/2019

VS

Fayettville Purple Graphic

BOYS FRESHMAN FOOTBALL

VS FAYETTVILLE PURPLE
WHITEY SMITH STADIUM

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/22/2019

AT

Wolf Run Graphic

COED VARSITY CROSS COUNTRY

AT WOLF RUN
BENTONVILLE WEST

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/22/2019

AT

Heritage High School Graphic

GIRLS JV VOLLEYBALL

AT HERITAGE HIGH SCHOOL
WAR EAGLE ARENA

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/22/2019

VS

Heritage Graphic

GIRLS FRESHMAN VOLLEYBALL

VS HERITAGE
ROGERS

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/22/2019

AT

Heritage High School Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY VOLLEYBALL

AT HERITAGE HIGH SCHOOL
WAR EAGLE ARENA

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/24/2019

VS

Southside High School Graphic

GIRLS JV VOLLEYBALL

VS SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
KING ARENA

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/24/2019

AT

Fayetteville Purple Graphic

GIRLS FRESHMAN VOLLEYBALL

AT FAYETTEVILLE PURPLE
FAYETTEVILLE

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/24/2019

VS

Southside High School Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY VOLLEYBALL

VS SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
KING ARENA

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
10/25/2019

VS

Bentonville (Homecoming) Graphic

BOYS VARSITY FOOTBALL

VS BENTONVILLE (HOMECOMING)
WHITEY SMITH STADIUM

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
10/26/2019

AT

Regionals Graphic

GIRLS FRESHMAN VOLLEYBALL

AT REGIONALS
TBA

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/29/2019

VS

Mountie Classic Graphic

COED VARSITY CROSS COUNTRY

VS MOUNTIE CLASSIC
ROGERS

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
11/1/2019

AT

Har-Ber Graphic

BOYS VARSITY FOOTBALL

AT HAR-BER
HAR-BER STADIUM

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
11/2/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY COMPETITIVE DANCE

AT FAYETTEVILLE
FAYETTEVILLE

12:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
11/4/2019

VS

Championship Week Graphic

BOYS FRESHMAN FOOTBALL

VS CHAMPIONSHIP WEEK
WHITEY SMITH STADIUM

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
11/8/2019

VS

Heritage (Senior Night) Graphic

BOYS VARSITY FOOTBALL

VS HERITAGE (SENIOR NIGHT)
WHITEY SMITH STADIUM

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
11/9/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY COMPETITIVE CHEER

AT VAN BUREN INVITATIONAL
VAN BUREN

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
11/9/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY COMPETITIVE DANCE

AT STATE
LAKE HAMILTON

12:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
11/9/2019

AT

State Meet Graphic

COED VARSITY CROSS COUNTRY

AT STATE MEET
OAKLAWN PARK INFIELD

10:30 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
11/16/2019

AT

Ar/Ok All Star Graphic

COED VARSITY CROSS COUNTRY

AT AR/OK ALL STAR
ROGERS

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
11/18/2019

AT

Arkansas  Arts Academy Graphic

BOYS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL

AT ARKANSAS ARTS ACADEMY
ARKANSAS ARTS ACADEMY

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
11/18/2019

VS

Arts Academy Graphic

BOYS JV BASKETBALL

VS ARTS ACADEMY
KING ARENA

6:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
11/19/2019

AT

Conway (Benefit) Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT CONWAY (BENEFIT)
WAMPUS CATS ARENA

5:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
WED
11/20/2019

VS

Heritage Graphic

BOYS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL

VS HERITAGE
KING ARENA

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
11/21/2019

AT

Jones Center Graphic

COED VARSITY SWIMMING AND DIVING

AT JONES CENTER
SPRINGDALE

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
11/23/2019

AT

Heritage Invitational Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY CHEER

AT HERITAGE INVITATIONAL
HERITAGE

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
11/23/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY COMPETITIVE CHEER

AT HERITAGE INVIOTATIONAL
HERITAGE

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
11/23/2019

AT

Harber JV Tourn Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

AT HARBER JV TOURN
SPRINGDALE

9:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
11/25/2019

AT

Huntsville Graphic

GIRLS JV BASKETBALL

AT HUNTSVILLE
EAGLES ARENA

3:45 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
11/25/2019

AT

Huntsville Graphic

BOYS JV BASKETBALL

AT HUNTSVILLE
EAGLES ARENA

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
11/25/2019

AT

Huntsville Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT HUNTSVILLE
EAGLES ARENA

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
11/25/2019

AT

Huntsville Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT HUNTSVILLE
EAGLES ARENA

7:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
11/26/2019

VS

Ft. Smith Southside Graphic

GIRLS JV BASKETBALL

VS FT. SMITH SOUTHSIDE
KING ARENA

3:45 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
11/26/2019

VS

Ft. Smith Southside Graphic

BOYS JV BASKETBALL

VS FT. SMITH SOUTHSIDE
KING ARENA

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
11/26/2019

VS

Ft. Smith Southside Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

VS FT. SMITH SOUTHSIDE
KING ARENA

6:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
11/26/2019

VS

Ft. Smith Southside Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

VS FT. SMITH SOUTHSIDE
KING ARENA

7:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/3/2019

VS

Siloam Springs Graphic

BOYS JV BASKETBALL

VS SILOAM SPRINGS
KING ARENA

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/3/2019

AT

Heritage VS.Seneca/McDonald Graphic

BOYS VARSITY WRESTLING

AT HERITAGE VS.SENECA/MCDONALD
HERITAGE

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
12/3/2019

VS

Siloam Springs Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

VS SILOAM SPRINGS
KING ARENA

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
WED
12/4/2019

AT

Bentonville CC Dive Graphic

COED VARSITY SWIMMING AND DIVING

AT BENTONVILLE CC DIVE
BENTONVILLE

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
12/5/2019

AT

Great 8 Tournament Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT GREAT 8 TOURNAMENT
WAR EAGLE ARENA

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
12/5/2019

AT

Bentonville CC Swim Graphic

COED VARSITY SWIMMING AND DIVING

AT BENTONVILLE CC SWIM
BENTONVILLE

4:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
12/6/2019

AT

Van Buren Classic Graphic

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT VAN BUREN CLASSIC
POINTERS ARENA

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
12/6/2019

AT

Great 8 Tournament Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT GREAT 8 TOURNAMENT
WAR EAGLE ARENA

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
12/6/2019

AT

Siloam Springs Graphic

COED VARSITY BOWLING

AT SILOAM SPRINGS
COMMUNITY BOWL

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
12/7/2019

AT

Great 8 Tournament Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL

AT GREAT 8 TOURNAMENT
WAR EAGLE ARENA

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
12/7/2019

AT

Russellville Invitational Graphic

COED VARSITY SWIMMING AND DIVING

AT RUSSELLVILLE INVITATIONAL
RUSSELLVILLE

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
12/7/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY COMPETITIVE CHEER

AT ACCA
WEST FORK

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
12/9/2019

VS

Lakeside Graphic

GIRLS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL

VS LAKESIDE
KING ARENA

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
12/9/2019

VS

Lakeside Graphic

BOYS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL

VS LAKESIDE
KING ARENA

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC